Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

16 127:45 41
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

16 94:44 36
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 71:63 28
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

16 37:104 10
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 39:112 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

16 92:28 43
2
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

16 80:39 36
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

16 68:57 21
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 74:88 16
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 52:154 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 110:34 57
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 74:50 42
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 76:55 35
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 50:60 27
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 64:71 18
6
СМЕНА

Северск

20 36:140 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

32 182:65 83
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

28 99:54 61
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

26 125:47 61
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

28 103:56 53
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

32 140:119 48
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

30 109:101 46
7
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

24 108:83 36
8
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

30 67:152 23
9
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

26 28:189 3
10
ЧИТА

Чита

20 31:126 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

24 190:52 68
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

24 109:76 42
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

24 107:75 40
4
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

24 87:76 39
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

24 96:83 38
6
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

24 81:92 25
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

24 16:232 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

16 66:35 41
2
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

16 79:51 33
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 40:65 19
4
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

16 49:66 18
5
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

16 49:66 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

18 87:35 43
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

18 58:39 34
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

18 70:50 30
4
Сокол

Красноярск

18 52:64 23
5
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

18 43:71 19
6
Алтай

Барнаул

18 44:95 13
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

16 76:33 43
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

14 51:37 27
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 49:43 18
4
САХАЛИНСКИЕ ОРЛАНЫ

Южно-Сахалинск

14 38:64 13
5
Штурм

р.п. Чик

14 37:74 7
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры