Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

8 30:15 20
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

6 39:11 15
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

6 19:22 9
4
СИБИРЬ-03

Новосибирск

6 11:26 6
5
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

8 16:35 4
6
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

2 2:8 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

10 45:24 23
2
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

10 51:42 22
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

10 33:27 18
4
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

8 33:22 14
5
СМЕНА

Северск

10 39:47 9
6
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

6 27:29 8
7
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

10 23:46 8
8
МАНУЛ

Чита

8 27:41 6
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АМУР-2003

Хабаровск

7 36:14 17
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 18:3 12
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

8 15:33 7
4
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

4 29:10 6
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

7 12:50 3
6
ШАХТЕР-2003

Прокопьевск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

6 32:22 12
2
ШАХТЕР-2003

Прокопьевск

4 27:15 12
3
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003

Новосибирск

8 37:48 7
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

4 14:13 6
5
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

6 22:34 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

4 20:14 9
2
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

4 15:12 9
3
ЭКИБАСТУЗ

Экибастуз

2 10:6 3
4
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

2 6:10 3
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

4 8:17 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

8 39:16 21
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

6 31:12 15
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

4 3:22 0
4
АМУР

Хабаровск

6 9:32 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

6 18:19 12
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 28:18 9
3
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

4 14:9 9
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

4 8:22 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

4 20:7 12
2
СМЕНА

Северск

4 13:12 6
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

4 10:24 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АМУР

Хабаровск

10 67:19 29
2
ЧИТА

Чита

6 22:21 13
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 25:7 12
4
СМЕНА

Северск

6 21:42 4
5
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

4 10:19 2
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

10 15:52 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

6 20:8 15
2
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 13:14 8
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

4 8:8 6
4
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

4 9:11 5
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

4 15:21 5
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

4 15:18 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

8 53:38 16
2
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

8 35:35 15
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

8 43:34 11
4
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 32:27 9
5
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

6 31:60 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

10 40:26 20
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

8 34:21 17
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

12 43:45 16
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

8 44:41 15
5
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

6 27:24 9
6
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

8 15:46 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

8 56:15 22
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

8 31:21 14
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

8 36:20 14
4
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

8 32:32 12
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 21:37 10
6
ЦЗВС-2

Новосибирск

8 12:63 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БУРЕВЕСТНИК

Томск

8 31:34 15
2
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Ачинск

11 44:39 14
3
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

4 21:5 12
4
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

6 24:23 7
5
ЧИТА

Чита

7 22:39 6
6
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

2 6:8 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

6 55:13 17
2
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

6 32:14 15
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 33:18 12
4
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6 20:24 9
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 20:23 5
6
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

6 23:39 5
7
СМЕНА

Северск

6 4:56 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

5 42:8 15
2
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

5 22:16 11
3
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

5 33:23 10
4
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

5 28:27 6
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

5 21:41 3
6
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

5 11:42 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК-1

Ангарск

4 25:8 12
2
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

4 22:15 9
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

4 22:13 6
4
ЧИТА

ЧИТА

4 6:27 3
5
ЕРМАК-2

Ангарск

4 7:19 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 42:2 12
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 27:9 9
3
СПАРТАК

Белово

4 8:22 3
4
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

4 4:34 3
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

4 8:22 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

4 51:5 12
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

4 37:7 9
3
АЛТАЙ-1

Барнаул

4 9:24 6
4
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

4 11:20 3
5
СМЕНА

Северск

4 6:58 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

4 24:4 12
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

4 13:12 7
3
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

4 13:10 6
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

4 11:9 5
5
СИБИРЯК

Томск

4 4:30 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры