Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

18 127:28 54
2
СИБИРЬ-03

Новосибирск

20 93:48 42
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

18 100:55 33
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 75:87 30
5
СМЕНА

Северск

20 60:98 23
6
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

18 42:84 15
7
МАНУЛ

Чита

18 29:126 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

20 100:44 52
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 57:28 37
3
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

18 65:49 36
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

18 80:64 28
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 80:76 21
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 43:66 20
7
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

20 39:137 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

20 136:47 54
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 97:29 49
3
АМУР-2003

Хабаровск

18 86:36 38
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

18 62:69 28
5
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 68:85 25
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 58:79 17
7
ШАХТЕР-2003

Прокопьевск

18 54:109 14
8
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003

Новосибирск

20 41:148 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

14 71:36 30
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

10 88:13 27
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

10 61:23 25
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

14 45:88 17
5
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

12 23:54 9
6
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

12 22:96 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

14 78:13 40
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

14 53:48 27
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

12 53:39 23
4
ЧИТА

Чита

12 31:47 13
5
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

14 21:63 9
6
СМЕНА

Северск

14 32:58 8
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

14 78:23 40
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

12 67:17 36
3
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

18 75:68 24
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 46:74 17
5
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

16 57:73 15
6
ЦЗВС-2

Новосибирск

16 27:95 6
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

18 97:47 50
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

18 94:46 44
3
ЭКИБАСТУЗ

Экибастуз

20 81:61 38
4
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

18 75:42 32
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

22 75:126 17
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 44:75 12
7
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

22 45:114 11
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

12 69:31 32
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 53:46 23
3
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

12 57:34 21
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

14 58:78 20
5
СМЕНА

Северск

12 19:67 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

18 84:37 40
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 77:72 33
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 44:45 28
4
АВАНГАРД

Омск

18 58:53 27
5
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

18 54:92 16
6
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

16 46:64 12
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

14 65:45 31
2
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

10 65:28 30
3
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

10 54:51 14
4
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

12 43:70 7
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

10 27:60 2
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

16 72:39 35
2
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Кемерово

18 64:67 28
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 62:60 27
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 45:54 19
5
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

14 40:47 17
6
ЧИТА

Чита

12 29:45 12
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

18 153:33 53
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

14 57:36 31
3
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Ачинск

14 67:62 24
4
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

14 34:73 12
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

16 34:99 9
6
БУРЕВЕСТНИК

Томск

16 39:81 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

6 52:9 18
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

6 33:16 15
3
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

6 25:16 12
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

6 24:22 6
5
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

6 25:23 6
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 13:31 6
7
СМЕНА

Северск

6 3:58 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

6 33:9 18
2
ЧИТА

Чита

6 23:10 12
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 28:22 12
4
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6 19:18 9
5
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

6 16:18 9
6
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

6 15:29 3
7
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 12:40 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

5 31:14 12
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

5 51:7 12
3
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

5 34:21 12
4
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

5 34:29 6
5
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

5 15:46 3
6
КРИСТАЛЛ

Славгород

5 4:52 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

4 19:4 12
2
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

4 15:10 9
3
ЕРМАК-1

Ангарск

4 17:6 6
4
ЧИТА

ЧИТА

4 6:20 2
5
ЕРМАК-2

Ангарск

4 3:20 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 37:8 11
2
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

4 30:5 10
3
СПАРТАК

Белово

4 16:17 6
4
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

4 3:27 3
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

4 6:35 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

4 37:7 11
2
АВАНГАРД

Омск

4 36:7 10
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

4 15:19 6
4
АЛТАЙ-1

Барнаул

4 10:33 3
5
СМЕНА

Северск

4 7:39 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

4 29:9 12
2
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

4 17:12 9
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

4 12:8 6
4
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

4 8:13 2
5
СИБИРЯК

Томск

4 7:31 1
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры