Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

16 106:25 45
2
Сокол

Красноярск

16 58:31 33
3
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

16 66:57 27
4
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

16 43:56 12
5
САХАЛИНСКИЕ ОРЛАНЫ

Южно-Сахалинск

16 18:122 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

20 117:43 51
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 97:35 42
3
Алтай

Барнаул

20 70:81 34
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 56:60 29
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 50:89 21
6
Штурм

р.п. Чик

20 39:121 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

10 62:23 23
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

8 61:25 21
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

8 43:38 15
4
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

8 19:48 6
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

10 24:75 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

10 59:18 25
2
СИБИРЬ-2006

Новосибирск

10 66:25 25
3
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

10 43:35 13
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 40:53 6
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

10 32:109 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 60:22 36
2
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

12 55:25 30
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

12 35:32 15
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

12 51:37 14
5
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

10 24:33 13
6
СМЕНА

Северск

14 18:94 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

12 73:23 33
2
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 85:69 27
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

12 31:19 25
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

10 44:18 22
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

10 47:15 22
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

16 50:71 21
7
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 36:69 15
8
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

8 40:31 12
9
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

8 8:46 3
10
ЧИТА

Чита

12 19:72 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

10 60:26 26
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

12 59:34 24
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

12 53:40 20
4
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

12 39:40 19
5
АВАНГАРД

Омск

10 36:37 14
6
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

12 34:47 11
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

8 4:61 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

6 28:9 18
2
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

4 25:13 12
3
ЭНЕРГИЯ

Новосибирск

8 27:35 9
4
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

4 13:15 3
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 11:32 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры