Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

23.01.2021 - 20.04.2021
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 20/21 2003 2 058 11.04.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Алтай
Барнаул
06 20/21 2003 2 059 11.04.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
06 20/21 2003 2 060 11.04.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
06 20/21 2003 2 055 10.04.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Алтай
Барнаул
06 20/21 2003 2 056 10.04.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
06 20/21 2003 2 057 10.04.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
06 20/21 2003 2 054 04.04.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:0
06 20/21 2003 2 053 04.04.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Алтай
Барнаул
8:3
06 20/21 2003 2 052 04.04.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
5:3
06 20/21 2003 2 050 03.04.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Алтай
Барнаул
4:0
06 20/21 2003 2 051 03.04.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
0:4
06 20/21 2003 2 049 03.04.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
4:2
06 20/21 2003 2 048 28.03.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Сокол
Красноярск
2:3
06 20/21 2003 2 047 28.03.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
2:3 ПБ
06 20/21 2003 2 045 27.03.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
6:2
06 20/21 2003 2 046 27.03.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Сокол
Красноярск
3:2
06 20/21 2003 2 044 25.03.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Амур
Хабаровск
1:4
06 20/21 2003 2 043 24.03.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Амур
Хабаровск
0:6
06 20/21 2003 2 042 21.03.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Амур
Хабаровск
3:2
06 20/21 2003 2 041 20.03.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Амур
Хабаровск
2:3
06 20/21 2003 2 040 14.03.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
6:2
06 20/21 2003 2 039 14.03.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:3
06 20/21 2003 2 038 13.03.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
4:3
06 20/21 2003 2 037 13.03.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:6
06 20/21 2003 2 034 07.03.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Алтай
Барнаул
10:0
06 20/21 2003 2 035 07.03.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Сокол
Красноярск
8:1
06 20/21 2003 2 036 07.03.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
3:5
06 20/21 2003 2 031 06.03.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Алтай
Барнаул
3:1
06 20/21 2003 2 032 06.03.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Сокол
Красноярск
6:1
06 20/21 2003 2 033 06.03.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
3:2 ОТ
06 20/21 2003 2 029 01.03.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Сибирь
Новосибирск
5:3
06 20/21 2003 2 028 28.02.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:1
06 20/21 2003 2 030 28.02.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Амур
Хабаровск
1:7
06 20/21 2003 2 025 27.02.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
0:2
06 20/21 2003 2 027 27.02.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Амур
Хабаровск
1:0
06 20/21 2003 2 026 26.02.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Сибирь
Новосибирск
5:6 ОТ
06 20/21 2003 2 023 23.02.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
3:2
06 20/21 2003 2 022 21.02.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Сокол
Красноярск
4:3
06 20/21 2003 2 024 21.02.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Алтай
Барнаул
3:5
06 20/21 2003 2 020 20.02.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
2:1
06 20/21 2003 2 019 20.02.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Сокол
Красноярск
4:1
06 20/21 2003 2 021 20.02.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Алтай
Барнаул
2:3
06 20/21 2003 2 016 07.02.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
6:5 ОТ
06 20/21 2003 2 018 07.02.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Алтай
Барнаул
8:2
06 20/21 2003 2 017 07.02.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Сибирь
Новосибирск
3:1
06 20/21 2003 2 013 06.02.2021 05:00 Амур
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
10:1
06 20/21 2003 2 014 06.02.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Сибирь
Новосибирск
1:2 ОТ
06 20/21 2003 2 015 06.02.2021 05:00 Сокол
Красноярск
Алтай
Барнаул
9:3
06 20/21 2003 2 010 31.01.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Амур
Хабаровск
2:3 ПБ
06 20/21 2003 2 011 31.01.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Сокол
Красноярск
3:2
06 20/21 2003 2 012 31.01.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Металлург
Новокузнецк
2:6
06 20/21 2003 2 009 30.01.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Металлург
Новокузнецк
1:2
06 20/21 2003 2 008 30.01.2021 05:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
Сокол
Красноярск
3:4 ПБ
06 20/21 2003 2 007 30.01.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Амур
Хабаровск
4:1
06 20/21 2003 2 006 27.01.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Амур
Хабаровск
2:6
06 20/21 2003 2 005 26.01.2021 05:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Амур
Хабаровск
3:11
06 20/21 2003 2 004 24.01.2021 05:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Сокол
Красноярск
4:1
06 20/21 2003 2 003 24.01.2021 05:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
6:1
06 20/21 2003 2 001 23.01.2021 12:45 Сибирь
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
7:2
06 20/21 2003 2 002 23.01.2021 08:15 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Сокол
Красноярск
6:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

18 13 1 1 0 0 3 87:35 43
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

18 10 0 1 2 0 5 58:39 34
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

18 8 2 0 0 2 6 70:50 30
4
Сокол

Красноярск

18 7 0 1 0 0 10 52:64 23
5
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

18 5 1 0 1 1 10 43:71 19
6
Алтай

Барнаул

18 4 0 0 1 0 13 44:95 13