Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

11.01.2020 - 26.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2002 4 010 02.04.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 009 01.04.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 060 26.03.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 4 059 26.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 4 057 25.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 4 058 25.03.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 4 014 24.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 4 012 23.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 4 055 22.03.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 4 056 22.03.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 054 22.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 4 051 21.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 4 052 21.03.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 4 053 21.03.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 033 18.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 031 17.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 4 018 15.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
9:2
06 19/20 2002 4 015 14.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
8:0
06 19/20 2002 4 050 12.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 4 049 12.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:2
06 19/20 2002 4 048 12.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
5:1
06 19/20 2002 4 047 11.03.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 4 046 11.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:0
06 19/20 2002 4 045 11.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
11:1
06 19/20 2002 4 044 08.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
7:4
06 19/20 2002 4 043 08.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:3
06 19/20 2002 4 042 07.03.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
4:0
06 19/20 2002 4 041 07.03.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:1
06 19/20 2002 4 040 01.03.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:2 ПБ
06 19/20 2002 4 039 29.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 4 037 26.02.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:4
06 19/20 2002 4 038 26.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
0:5
06 19/20 2002 4 036 25.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
0:5
06 19/20 2002 4 035 25.02.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
6:3
06 19/20 2002 4 034 23.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:0
06 19/20 2002 4 032 22.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
7:1
06 19/20 2002 4 029 13.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 4 030 13.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:3
06 19/20 2002 4 028 12.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:4
06 19/20 2002 4 026 12.02.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:4
06 19/20 2002 4 027 12.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 4 025 11.02.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:8
06 19/20 2002 4 024 09.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:1
06 19/20 2002 4 023 09.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:8
06 19/20 2002 4 021 08.02.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
1:7
06 19/20 2002 4 022 08.02.2020 12:00 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
3:2
06 19/20 2002 4 019 30.01.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:2
06 19/20 2002 4 020 30.01.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:2
06 19/20 2002 4 016 29.01.2020 12:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
5:3
06 19/20 2002 4 017 29.01.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:5
06 19/20 2002 4 013 26.01.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
10:0
06 19/20 2002 4 011 25.01.2020 12:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:1
06 19/20 2002 4 008 18.01.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 4 007 17.01.2020 12:00 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:4
06 19/20 2002 4 006 14.01.2020 12:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:1
06 19/20 2002 4 004 13.01.2020 14:30 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:5
06 19/20 2002 4 005 13.01.2020 12:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:7
06 19/20 2002 4 002 12.01.2020 14:33 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
2:0
06 19/20 2002 4 003 12.01.2020 13:30 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
6:2
06 19/20 2002 4 001 11.01.2020 16:30 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
2:4
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

16 14 0 0 0 0 2 94:31 42
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 8 2 1 0 0 7 55:43 30
3
АМУР

Хабаровск

14 9 1 0 0 0 4 51:37 29
4
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

14 3 1 0 2 1 7 36:50 14
5
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

12 3 0 0 1 0 8 24:50 10
6
СИБИРЬ-03

Новосибирск

14 2 0 0 1 0 11 19:68 7