Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
09 19/20 2004 3 078 25.12.2019 15:19 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:5
09 19/20 2004 3 077 24.12.2019 15:19 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:3
09 19/20 2004 3 083 22.12.2019 15:21 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:2
09 19/20 2004 3 082 22.12.2019 15:20 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:4 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 074 22.12.2019 15:17 ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:5
09 19/20 2004 3 080 21.12.2019 15:21 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:3
09 19/20 2004 3 079 21.12.2019 15:20 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
6:2
09 19/20 2004 3 073 21.12.2019 15:16 ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
5:3
09 19/20 2004 3 076 17.12.2019 15:18 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:3
09 19/20 2004 3 075 16.12.2019 15:17 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:5
09 19/20 2004 3 072 08.12.2019 15:14 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
10:2
09 19/20 2004 3 071 08.12.2019 15:09 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
9:3
09 19/20 2004 3 070 08.12.2019 15:09 ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
7:2
09 19/20 2004 3 069 07.12.2019 15:14 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
8:3
09 19/20 2004 3 067 07.12.2019 15:09 ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
8:1
09 19/20 2004 3 068 07.12.2019 15:09 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:2
09 19/20 2004 3 066 01.12.2019 15:08 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
1:4
09 19/20 2004 3 065 30.11.2019 15:07 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
4:5 ПБ
09 19/20 2004 3 059 30.11.2019 15:02 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:3 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 056 29.11.2019 15:02 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:1
09 19/20 2004 3 064 27.11.2019 15:06 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
14:0
09 19/20 2004 3 063 27.11.2019 15:06 ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
5:1
09 19/20 2004 3 062 26.11.2019 15:05 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
6:0
09 19/20 2004 3 061 26.11.2019 15:05 ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:3
09 19/20 2004 3 060 24.11.2019 15:03 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
6:3
09 19/20 2004 3 058 24.11.2019 15:01 ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:0
09 19/20 2004 3 057 23.11.2019 15:03 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
9:5
09 19/20 2004 3 055 23.11.2019 15:01 ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
13:0
09 19/20 2004 3 054 17.11.2019 11:00 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:8
09 19/20 2004 3 053 16.11.2019 17:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:6
09 19/20 2004 3 052 13.11.2019 14:58 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
09 19/20 2004 3 051 13.11.2019 09:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:3
09 19/20 2004 3 049 12.11.2019 12:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:0
09 19/20 2004 3 050 12.11.2019 11:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:5
09 19/20 2004 3 046 10.11.2019 17:30 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:4
09 19/20 2004 3 048 10.11.2019 11:00 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:9
09 19/20 2004 3 047 10.11.2019 09:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:3
09 19/20 2004 3 045 09.11.2019 17:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:6
09 19/20 2004 3 043 09.11.2019 17:00 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:5
09 19/20 2004 3 044 09.11.2019 14:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
7:1
09 19/20 2004 3 041 23.10.2019 11:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
4:1
09 19/20 2004 3 042 23.10.2019 10:10 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
6:5 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 040 23.10.2019 09:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
6:1
09 19/20 2004 3 038 22.10.2019 17:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
7:2
09 19/20 2004 3 037 22.10.2019 14:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
4:3 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 039 22.10.2019 14:30 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:2
09 19/20 2004 3 036 20.10.2019 12:45 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:5
09 19/20 2004 3 035 20.10.2019 12:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
9:2
09 19/20 2004 3 034 20.10.2019 10:05 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
7:3
09 19/20 2004 3 032 19.10.2019 17:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
5:1
09 19/20 2004 3 031 19.10.2019 14:46 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
8:2
09 19/20 2004 3 033 19.10.2019 14:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:5
09 19/20 2004 3 084 16.10.2019 14:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
9:8 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 081 15.10.2019 17:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:3
09 19/20 2004 3 030 13.10.2019 11:00 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:4
09 19/20 2004 3 029 12.10.2019 17:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:3 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 027 09.10.2019 15:00 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:2
09 19/20 2004 3 028 09.10.2019 11:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:5
09 19/20 2004 3 025 08.10.2019 18:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:5
09 19/20 2004 3 026 08.10.2019 11:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
7:4
09 19/20 2004 3 022 06.10.2019 15:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:3 ПБ
09 19/20 2004 3 024 06.10.2019 11:00 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:9
09 19/20 2004 3 023 06.10.2019 10:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
7:3
09 19/20 2004 3 021 05.10.2019 17:30 СКК Кристалл ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:8
09 19/20 2004 3 019 05.10.2019 14:38 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:4
09 19/20 2004 3 020 05.10.2019 14:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:4
09 19/20 2004 3 016 29.09.2019 14:35 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
2:7
09 19/20 2004 3 017 29.09.2019 13:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:5
09 19/20 2004 3 018 29.09.2019 10:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:3
09 19/20 2004 3 013 28.09.2019 16:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
0:2
09 19/20 2004 3 015 28.09.2019 16:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:5
09 19/20 2004 3 014 28.09.2019 15:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:2
09 19/20 2004 3 012 22.09.2019 10:00 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:5 ПБ
09 19/20 2004 3 011 22.09.2019 09:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:0
09 19/20 2004 3 009 21.09.2019 12:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:2 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 010 21.09.2019 10:00 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:4
09 19/20 2004 3 008 17.09.2019 11:30 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
8:4
09 19/20 2004 3 007 16.09.2019 18:00 ЛД ПСО ЭКИБАСТУЗ
Экибастуз
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
6:3
09 19/20 2004 3 006 15.09.2019 19:01 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:0
09 19/20 2004 3 005 15.09.2019 13:15 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:5
09 19/20 2004 3 004 15.09.2019 12:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
1:4
09 19/20 2004 3 001 14.09.2019 19:01 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ВЫМПЕЛ
Междуреченск
2:1 ОТ
09 19/20 2004 3 002 14.09.2019 15:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:3
09 19/20 2004 3 003 14.09.2019 10:00 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
8:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

24 19 1 1 0 0 3 130:66 61
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

24 17 0 0 2 1 4 120:67 54
3
ЭКИБАСТУЗ

Экибастуз

24 15 1 0 0 0 8 104:71 47
4
ДИНАМО-АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

24 13 1 1 1 0 8 93:60 44
5
ВЫМПЕЛ

Междуреченск

24 4 2 1 2 0 15 82:134 20
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

24 3 2 0 1 1 17 56:106 15
7
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

24 2 1 0 2 1 18 48:129 11