Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2006 3 059 15.12.2019 13:54 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 3 060 15.12.2019 13:54 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
8:2
06 19/20 2006 3 058 15.12.2019 13:53 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 3 056 14.12.2019 13:54 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:0
06 19/20 2006 3 057 14.12.2019 13:54 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
4:1
06 19/20 2006 3 055 14.12.2019 13:53 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 3 054 08.12.2019 13:52 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:3 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 3 053 07.12.2019 13:52 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 3 052 01.12.2019 13:50 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:6
06 19/20 2006 3 051 01.12.2019 13:49 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:6
06 19/20 2006 3 050 30.11.2019 13:50 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:3
06 19/20 2006 3 049 30.11.2019 13:49 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:6
06 19/20 2006 3 048 24.11.2019 13:47 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
3:2 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 3 047 23.11.2019 13:47 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
1:5
06 19/20 2006 3 045 20.11.2019 13:43 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
0:4
06 19/20 2006 3 046 20.11.2019 13:43 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:5
06 19/20 2006 3 044 19.11.2019 13:43 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:9
06 19/20 2006 3 043 19.11.2019 13:43 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
3:6
06 19/20 2006 3 041 17.11.2019 15:00 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:1
06 19/20 2006 3 040 17.11.2019 13:40 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:6
06 19/20 2006 3 042 17.11.2019 10:30 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
6:5
06 19/20 2006 3 037 16.11.2019 17:15 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
1:8
06 19/20 2006 3 038 16.11.2019 16:30 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
7:2
06 19/20 2006 3 039 16.11.2019 11:10 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 3 035 10.11.2019 13:37 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:7
06 19/20 2006 3 036 10.11.2019 11:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
7:2
06 19/20 2006 3 033 09.11.2019 13:37 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:6
06 19/20 2006 3 034 09.11.2019 09:00 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
5:0
06 19/20 2006 3 031 30.10.2019 14:15 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:6
06 19/20 2006 3 032 30.10.2019 11:00 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
0:1 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 3 029 29.10.2019 14:10 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1
06 19/20 2006 3 030 29.10.2019 13:36 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:5 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 3 028 27.10.2019 14:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:5
06 19/20 2006 3 027 27.10.2019 13:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:1
06 19/20 2006 3 026 27.10.2019 11:00 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:7
06 19/20 2006 3 023 26.10.2019 15:45 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 3 025 26.10.2019 14:15 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 3 024 26.10.2019 13:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
6:1
06 19/20 2006 3 022 20.10.2019 09:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
3:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 3 021 19.10.2019 09:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
6:7
06 19/20 2006 3 020 18.10.2019 10:00 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:5
06 19/20 2006 3 019 17.10.2019 13:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 3 018 10.10.2019 13:29 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:3
06 19/20 2006 3 017 09.10.2019 09:30 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:0
06 19/20 2006 3 015 06.10.2019 15:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
2:4
06 19/20 2006 3 016 06.10.2019 13:00 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:3
06 19/20 2006 3 013 05.10.2019 15:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
1:3
06 19/20 2006 3 014 05.10.2019 09:00 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АВАНГАРД
Омск
7:3
06 19/20 2006 3 012 04.10.2019 10:45 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
4:6
06 19/20 2006 3 011 03.10.2019 14:25 ЛДС Звездный ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
4:3
06 19/20 2006 3 009 29.09.2019 14:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:1
06 19/20 2006 3 010 29.09.2019 10:05 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
3:0
06 19/20 2006 3 085 28.09.2019 14:30 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:1
06 19/20 2006 3 007 28.09.2019 11:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:3
06 19/20 2006 3 004 22.09.2019 16:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
5:0
06 19/20 2006 3 005 22.09.2019 13:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
8:2
06 19/20 2006 3 006 22.09.2019 10:05 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:0
06 19/20 2006 3 003 21.09.2019 16:30 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1
06 19/20 2006 3 001 21.09.2019 16:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
1:2
06 19/20 2006 3 002 21.09.2019 13:15 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:7
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

20 13 0 0 1 1 5 87:43 41
2
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

20 11 0 2 1 1 5 64:53 39
3
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 10 0 1 1 0 8 65:57 33
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 10 0 1 0 1 8 81:79 33
5
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

20 5 1 0 0 1 13 57:75 18
6
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

20 4 2 0 0 0 14 57:104 16