Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2006 2 060 22.12.2019 16:25 АМУР
Хабаровск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
9:0
06 19/20 2006 2 058 22.12.2019 16:24 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:7
06 19/20 2006 2 059 22.12.2019 16:24 АМУР
Хабаровск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
9:0
06 19/20 2006 2 057 21.12.2019 16:23 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:1 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 2 056 20.12.2019 16:22 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:7
06 19/20 2006 2 055 19.12.2019 16:22 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:8
06 19/20 2006 2 054 17.12.2019 16:21 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:5
06 19/20 2006 2 053 17.12.2019 16:20 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:5
06 19/20 2006 2 051 16.12.2019 16:16 ЧИТА
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
4:5
06 19/20 2006 2 052 16.12.2019 16:16 ЧИТА
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
4:5
06 19/20 2006 2 050 15.12.2019 16:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 2 049 14.12.2019 16:15 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 2 048 14.12.2019 16:14 СМЕНА
Северск
ЧИТА
Чита
4:6
06 19/20 2006 2 047 13.12.2019 16:13 СМЕНА
Северск
ЧИТА
Чита
1:4
06 19/20 2006 2 046 10.12.2019 16:12 ЧИТА
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:6
06 19/20 2006 2 045 10.12.2019 16:12 ЧИТА
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:6
06 19/20 2006 2 044 08.12.2019 16:11 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЧИТА
Чита
4:3 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 2 043 08.12.2019 16:10 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
06 19/20 2006 2 042 07.12.2019 16:09 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЧИТА
Чита
2:1
06 19/20 2006 2 041 07.12.2019 16:09 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
7:0
06 19/20 2006 2 016 01.12.2019 15:47 СМЕНА
Северск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:0
06 19/20 2006 2 015 30.11.2019 15:46 СМЕНА
Северск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:4
06 19/20 2006 2 040 24.11.2019 16:06 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
6:3
06 19/20 2006 2 039 24.11.2019 16:05 СМЕНА
Северск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:9
06 19/20 2006 2 038 24.11.2019 16:05 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЧИТА
Чита
5:2
06 19/20 2006 2 037 23.11.2019 16:06 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
7:0
06 19/20 2006 2 035 23.11.2019 16:05 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЧИТА
Чита
9:0
06 19/20 2006 2 036 23.11.2019 16:05 СМЕНА
Северск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:3
06 19/20 2006 2 034 27.10.2019 16:03 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 2 033 27.10.2019 16:02 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:9
06 19/20 2006 2 032 26.10.2019 16:02 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СМЕНА
Северск
2:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 2 031 26.10.2019 16:01 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:8
06 19/20 2006 2 029 20.10.2019 16:00 ЧИТА
Чита
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
06 19/20 2006 2 030 20.10.2019 16:00 ЧИТА
Чита
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:1
06 19/20 2006 2 028 20.10.2019 15:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:3
06 19/20 2006 2 027 19.10.2019 15:56 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
3:4
06 19/20 2006 2 026 18.10.2019 15:55 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЧИТА
Чита
0:5
06 19/20 2006 2 025 17.10.2019 15:54 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЧИТА
Чита
5:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 2 023 15.10.2019 15:53 ЧИТА
Чита
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:6
06 19/20 2006 2 024 15.10.2019 15:53 ЧИТА
Чита
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:6
06 19/20 2006 2 022 13.10.2019 15:52 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЧИТА
Чита
2:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 2 021 12.10.2019 15:52 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЧИТА
Чита
3:1
06 19/20 2006 2 020 10.10.2019 15:51 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
1:4
06 19/20 2006 2 019 09.10.2019 14:15 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
0:5
06 19/20 2006 2 018 07.10.2019 15:00 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
3:1
06 19/20 2006 2 017 06.10.2019 17:45 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
3:0
06 19/20 2006 2 014 27.09.2019 15:45 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 2 013 27.09.2019 11:45 ЗХК СеверСК АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 2 012 25.09.2019 11:45 ЗХК СеверСК СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:3
06 19/20 2006 2 011 24.09.2019 11:45 ЗХК СеверСК СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
3:5
06 19/20 2006 2 010 22.09.2019 11:35 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:6
06 19/20 2006 2 009 21.09.2019 17:25 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:7
06 19/20 2006 2 008 21.09.2019 15:39 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
7:4
06 19/20 2006 2 007 21.09.2019 12:15 МА Ермак АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
7:4
06 19/20 2006 2 006 19.09.2019 10:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:3
06 19/20 2006 2 005 18.09.2019 10:00 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:3
06 19/20 2006 2 004 15.09.2019 12:15 Ледовый дворец ЧИТА
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
3:5
06 19/20 2006 2 003 15.09.2019 10:00 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СМЕНА
Северск
5:1
06 19/20 2006 2 002 14.09.2019 13:30 Ледовый дворец ЧИТА
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
3:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 2 001 14.09.2019 11:30 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СМЕНА
Северск
8:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

20 19 0 0 1 0 0 108:26 58
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

20 13 1 0 0 0 6 104:54 41
3
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

20 11 0 1 0 1 7 73:70 36
4
ЧИТА

Чита

20 5 1 0 2 1 11 61:80 20
5
СМЕНА

Северск

20 4 1 1 0 0 14 51:84 16
6
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

20 2 1 0 1 0 16 24:107 9