Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

05.01.2020 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2006 6 040 05.04.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2006 6 037 04.04.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2006 6 060 29.03.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
06 19/20 2006 6 058 29.03.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2006 6 059 29.03.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2006 6 057 28.03.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
06 19/20 2006 6 056 28.03.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2006 6 055 28.03.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2006 6 048 25.03.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2006 6 045 24.03.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2006 6 053 22.03.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2006 6 052 22.03.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2006 6 054 22.03.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2006 6 051 21.03.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2006 6 050 21.03.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2006 6 049 21.03.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2006 6 046 15.03.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:1
06 19/20 2006 6 047 15.03.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:2
06 19/20 2006 6 044 14.03.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:1
06 19/20 2006 6 043 14.03.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
06 19/20 2006 6 041 08.03.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:1
06 19/20 2006 6 042 08.03.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 6 039 07.03.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:5
06 19/20 2006 6 038 07.03.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 6 035 01.03.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:7
06 19/20 2006 6 036 01.03.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 6 033 29.02.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:5
06 19/20 2006 6 034 29.02.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:2
06 19/20 2006 6 032 27.02.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:3
06 19/20 2006 6 031 26.02.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 6 028 23.02.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 6 030 23.02.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:1
06 19/20 2006 6 029 23.02.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 6 027 22.02.2020 09:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:1
06 19/20 2006 6 025 22.02.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:1
06 19/20 2006 6 026 22.02.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
1:5
06 19/20 2006 6 020 16.02.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:9
06 19/20 2006 6 024 16.02.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:1
06 19/20 2006 6 023 16.02.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:6
06 19/20 2006 6 019 15.02.2020 09:13 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:1
06 19/20 2006 6 021 15.02.2020 09:13 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:5
06 19/20 2006 6 022 15.02.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 6 015 13.02.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
1:3
06 19/20 2006 6 018 13.02.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:6
06 19/20 2006 6 013 12.02.2020 09:13 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
7:5
06 19/20 2006 6 017 12.02.2020 09:13 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
0:3
06 19/20 2006 6 016 09.02.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:2
06 19/20 2006 6 014 08.02.2020 09:13 АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:0 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 6 012 19.01.2020 11:55 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:4
06 19/20 2006 6 010 19.01.2020 11:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
2:1 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 6 011 19.01.2020 09:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 6 009 18.01.2020 14:35 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:9
06 19/20 2006 6 007 18.01.2020 12:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
1:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 6 008 18.01.2020 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
06 19/20 2006 6 006 12.01.2020 12:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 6 005 12.01.2020 10:00 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:3
06 19/20 2006 6 004 11.01.2020 16:00 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
6:0
06 19/20 2006 6 003 11.01.2020 14:15 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2
06 19/20 2006 6 002 11.01.2020 10:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:5 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 6 001 10.01.2020 17:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

16 11 1 0 1 0 3 53:32 36
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

16 9 1 0 0 0 6 48:35 29
3
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

12 5 1 0 0 1 5 37:32 18
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 6 0 0 0 0 10 53:63 18
5
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

14 3 1 1 2 1 6 27:37 16
6
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

14 4 0 1 1 0 8 40:59 15