Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

05.01.2020 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2006 5 059 31.03.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2006 5 058 31.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2006 5 056 31.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2006 5 057 31.03.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2006 5 060 31.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2006 5 055 30.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2006 5 054 29.03.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 053 29.03.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2006 5 052 28.03.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 051 28.03.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2006 5 048 25.03.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2006 5 047 25.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2006 5 050 25.03.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2006 5 049 25.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2006 5 045 23.03.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 046 23.03.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2006 5 043 22.03.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 044 22.03.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2006 5 041 20.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2006 5 042 20.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2006 5 040 18.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 039 17.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2006 5 038 05.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:1
06 19/20 2006 5 037 05.03.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:4
06 19/20 2006 5 036 04.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:3
06 19/20 2006 5 035 04.03.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:10
06 19/20 2006 5 033 01.03.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:3
06 19/20 2006 5 032 01.03.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:3
06 19/20 2006 5 034 01.03.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:4
06 19/20 2006 5 030 29.02.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:3 ПБ
06 19/20 2006 5 031 29.02.2020 08:59 СМЕНА
Северск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:4
06 19/20 2006 5 029 29.02.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
3:2
06 19/20 2006 5 027 24.02.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:5 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 5 025 23.02.2020 08:59 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:1
06 19/20 2006 5 028 23.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
5:1
06 19/20 2006 5 026 22.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:4
06 19/20 2006 5 024 16.02.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СМЕНА
Северск
5:1
06 19/20 2006 5 023 15.02.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СМЕНА
Северск
6:1
06 19/20 2006 5 022 13.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
8:4
06 19/20 2006 5 021 12.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:2
06 19/20 2006 5 019 09.02.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
8:1
06 19/20 2006 5 020 09.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СМЕНА
Северск
4:7
06 19/20 2006 5 016 08.02.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЧИТА
Чита
10:2
06 19/20 2006 5 017 08.02.2020 08:59 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
8:4
06 19/20 2006 5 018 08.02.2020 08:59 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СМЕНА
Северск
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 5 015 07.02.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЧИТА
Чита
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2006 5 012 19.01.2020 15:00 ЗХК СеверСК АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
11:1
06 19/20 2006 5 011 19.01.2020 12:45 МА Ермак ЧИТА
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 5 012 19.01.2020 12:00 ЗХК СеверСК АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
11:1
06 19/20 2006 5 013 19.01.2020 08:59 ЧИТА
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
5:2
06 19/20 2006 5 009 17.01.2020 13:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЧИТА
Чита
1:4
06 19/20 2006 5 010 17.01.2020 10:45 ЗХК СеверСК СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
3:4
06 19/20 2006 5 007 16.01.2020 13:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЧИТА
Чита
2:3
06 19/20 2006 5 008 16.01.2020 10:45 ЗХК СеверСК СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
6:8
06 19/20 2006 5 005 14.01.2020 12:00 МА Ермак АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
6:0
06 19/20 2006 5 006 14.01.2020 08:59 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
6:0
06 19/20 2006 5 003 12.01.2020 10:45 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:2
06 19/20 2006 5 004 12.01.2020 10:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:4
06 19/20 2006 5 002 11.01.2020 13:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:3
06 19/20 2006 5 001 11.01.2020 12:30 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
5:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АМУР

Хабаровск

12 10 1 1 0 0 0 73:23 34
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

12 11 0 0 0 0 1 63:18 33
3
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

12 4 1 0 0 0 7 38:41 14
4
ЧИТА

Чита

8 4 0 0 1 1 2 26:27 14
5
СМЕНА

Северск

14 3 1 0 1 0 9 36:73 12
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

18 2 0 0 1 0 15 35:89 7