Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

05.01.2020 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2007 7 033 01.04.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
06 19/20 2007 7 031 31.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
06 19/20 2007 7 060 29.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2007 7 057 29.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
06 19/20 2007 7 058 29.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
06 19/20 2007 7 059 29.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2007 7 056 28.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
06 19/20 2007 7 055 28.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
06 19/20 2007 7 054 27.03.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 053 26.03.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 052 24.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
06 19/20 2007 7 051 24.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
06 19/20 2007 7 050 22.03.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 049 21.03.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 048 19.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2007 7 047 19.03.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2007 7 046 17.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 045 16.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ЧИТА
Чита
06 19/20 2007 7 044 15.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:5
06 19/20 2007 7 043 14.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:5
06 19/20 2007 7 042 12.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
6:4
06 19/20 2007 7 041 12.03.2020 09:22 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
4:2
06 19/20 2007 7 040 11.03.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
5:3
06 19/20 2007 7 039 11.03.2020 09:22 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:6 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 7 038 07.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:5
06 19/20 2007 7 037 06.03.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:6
06 19/20 2007 7 036 01.03.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
8:1
06 19/20 2007 7 035 29.02.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:1
06 19/20 2007 7 014 26.02.2020 09:22 ЧИТА
Чита
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
2:10
06 19/20 2007 7 034 23.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
5:2
06 19/20 2007 7 032 22.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
6:1
06 19/20 2007 7 029 18.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
5:2
06 19/20 2007 7 027 17.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
3:0
06 19/20 2007 7 004 16.02.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:10
06 19/20 2007 7 030 16.02.2020 09:22 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
6:3
06 19/20 2007 7 028 15.02.2020 09:22 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
4:2
06 19/20 2007 7 001 15.02.2020 09:22 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
0:8
06 19/20 2007 7 010 13.02.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:6
06 19/20 2007 7 016 12.02.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
3:0
06 19/20 2007 7 009 12.02.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:8
06 19/20 2007 7 015 11.02.2020 09:22 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
5:3
06 19/20 2007 7 026 09.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
5:3
06 19/20 2007 7 025 08.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
4:2
06 19/20 2007 7 024 06.02.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
3:2
06 19/20 2007 7 022 05.02.2020 09:22 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
5:0
06 19/20 2007 7 023 05.02.2020 09:22 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
4:6
06 19/20 2007 7 021 04.02.2020 13:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
7:0
06 19/20 2007 7 020 02.02.2020 12:25 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
4:5
06 19/20 2007 7 018 02.02.2020 12:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
2:3
06 19/20 2007 7 019 01.02.2020 17:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:4
06 19/20 2007 7 017 01.02.2020 15:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
6:3
06 19/20 2007 7 013 26.01.2020 12:00 ЛД Звездный ЧИТА
Чита
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
2:10
06 19/20 2007 7 012 24.01.2020 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ЧИТА
Чита
2:3
06 19/20 2007 7 011 23.01.2020 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ЧИТА
Чита
5:2
06 19/20 2007 7 008 21.01.2020 12:00 СК Кристалл ЧИТА
Чита
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
4:7
06 19/20 2007 7 007 21.01.2020 10:00 СК Кристалл ЧИТА
Чита
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
4:7
06 19/20 2007 7 005 19.01.2020 15:45 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ЧИТА
Чита
5:3
06 19/20 2007 7 006 19.01.2020 12:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 7 003 18.01.2020 16:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
3:8
06 19/20 2007 7 002 18.01.2020 14:15 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ЧИТА
Чита
3:4
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

16 14 1 0 0 0 1 90:29 44
2
БУРЕВЕСТНИК

Томск

18 11 0 0 0 0 7 72:70 33
3
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Ачинск

16 8 1 0 1 0 6 73:54 27
4
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

14 4 0 0 1 0 9 49:61 13
5
ЧИТА

Чита

8 2 0 0 0 0 6 24:49 6
6
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

12 1 0 0 0 0 11 20:65 3