Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

05.01.2020 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2007 5 060 29.03.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2007 5 059 29.03.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2007 5 058 29.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2007 5 057 28.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2007 5 056 27.03.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2007 5 055 26.03.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2007 5 054 25.03.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2007 5 053 24.03.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2007 5 052 23.03.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2007 5 051 23.03.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2007 5 050 22.03.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2007 5 049 21.03.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
06 19/20 2007 5 048 21.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2007 5 047 20.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2007 5 046 15.03.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
1:7
06 19/20 2007 5 045 15.03.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:5
06 19/20 2007 5 044 14.03.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:6
06 19/20 2007 5 043 14.03.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
3:6
06 19/20 2007 5 042 08.03.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:0
06 19/20 2007 5 041 07.03.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
10:0
06 19/20 2007 5 040 04.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
6:2
06 19/20 2007 5 039 03.03.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:5
06 19/20 2007 5 038 02.03.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:5
06 19/20 2007 5 037 01.03.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:5 ПБ
06 19/20 2007 5 036 01.03.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
5:2
06 19/20 2007 5 035 29.02.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:6
06 19/20 2007 5 034 23.02.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
3:4
06 19/20 2007 5 033 23.02.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:2
06 19/20 2007 5 032 22.02.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
6:0
06 19/20 2007 5 031 22.02.2020 09:22 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
5:4
06 19/20 2007 5 030 19.02.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
7:2
06 19/20 2007 5 029 18.02.2020 09:22 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
13:2
06 19/20 2007 5 028 16.02.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 5 027 15.02.2020 09:22 ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:3
06 19/20 2007 5 026 09.02.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
1:3
06 19/20 2007 5 025 08.02.2020 09:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
4:5 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 5 024 06.02.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
5:2
06 19/20 2007 5 023 05.02.2020 09:22 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
2:4
06 19/20 2007 5 021 03.02.2020 12:15 МЛА ЦР АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
5:0
06 19/20 2007 5 022 03.02.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
5:0
06 19/20 2007 5 020 02.02.2020 10:00 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:11
06 19/20 2007 5 019 01.02.2020 17:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:5
06 19/20 2007 5 018 01.02.2020 10:45 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:8
06 19/20 2007 5 017 31.01.2020 10:45 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:5
06 19/20 2007 5 015 28.01.2020 12:30 ЛДС "Сибирь" АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 5 016 28.01.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 5 014 27.01.2020 12:30 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
5:1
06 19/20 2007 5 013 26.01.2020 11:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
8:1
06 19/20 2007 5 011 26.01.2020 11:45 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
0:3
06 19/20 2007 5 012 26.01.2020 09:15 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
6:5
06 19/20 2007 5 009 25.01.2020 12:00 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:0
06 19/20 2007 5 010 25.01.2020 11:15 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
8:6
06 19/20 2007 5 007 22.01.2020 12:30 ЛД Караганды Арена АМУР
Хабаровск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
5:1
06 19/20 2007 5 008 22.01.2020 09:22 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
5:1
06 19/20 2007 5 006 20.01.2020 12:30 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:6
06 19/20 2007 5 005 19.01.2020 11:45 ЛД Караганды Арена ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:4
06 19/20 2007 5 003 19.01.2020 10:45 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:7
06 19/20 2007 5 004 19.01.2020 10:00 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:2
06 19/20 2007 5 001 18.01.2020 13:45 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
4:2
06 19/20 2007 5 002 18.01.2020 13:00 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
5:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

16 11 0 1 2 0 2 88:38 37
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

12 9 2 0 0 0 1 54:18 31
3
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

18 8 1 0 0 0 9 64:79 26
4
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

14 7 0 0 0 0 7 56:65 21
5
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

16 5 1 0 1 1 8 52:55 19
6
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

16 1 0 0 1 0 14 31:90 4