Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2007 4 012 16.12.2019 11:35 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
6:5 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 4 009 16.12.2019 11:35 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
6:5 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 4 059 15.12.2019 12:13 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
2:3
06 19/20 2007 4 060 15.12.2019 12:13 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
6:5
06 19/20 2007 4 058 15.12.2019 12:12 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
6:2
06 19/20 2007 4 056 14.12.2019 12:13 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
3:1
06 19/20 2007 4 057 14.12.2019 12:13 БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
2:3
06 19/20 2007 4 055 14.12.2019 12:12 АВАНГАРД
Омск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
6:1
06 19/20 2007 4 053 08.12.2019 12:11 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
0:6
06 19/20 2007 4 054 08.12.2019 12:11 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
3:1
06 19/20 2007 4 052 07.12.2019 12:10 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
5:2
06 19/20 2007 4 051 07.12.2019 12:09 БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
1:4
06 19/20 2007 4 039 05.12.2019 11:59 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
5:0
06 19/20 2007 4 037 04.12.2019 11:57 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
5:0
06 19/20 2007 4 050 01.12.2019 12:08 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:11
06 19/20 2007 4 049 01.12.2019 12:07 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
1:5
06 19/20 2007 4 048 30.11.2019 12:06 АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:3
06 19/20 2007 4 047 30.11.2019 12:05 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
5:7
06 19/20 2007 4 046 28.11.2019 12:04 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
0:10
06 19/20 2007 4 045 27.11.2019 12:04 ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:7
06 19/20 2007 4 044 24.11.2019 12:02 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:2
06 19/20 2007 4 043 23.11.2019 12:02 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
7:2
06 19/20 2007 4 042 21.11.2019 10:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 4 041 20.11.2019 17:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
1:2
06 19/20 2007 4 040 17.11.2019 09:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
8:4
06 19/20 2007 4 038 16.11.2019 11:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
6:2
06 19/20 2007 4 035 10.11.2019 12:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:10
06 19/20 2007 4 034 10.11.2019 10:45 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
4:5
06 19/20 2007 4 036 10.11.2019 09:00 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:4
06 19/20 2007 4 031 09.11.2019 17:15 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
4:3 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 4 032 09.11.2019 15:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:7
06 19/20 2007 4 033 09.11.2019 11:50 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:3
06 19/20 2007 4 030 07.11.2019 10:15 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
2:4
06 19/20 2007 4 029 06.11.2019 17:30 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
3:5
06 19/20 2007 4 028 03.11.2019 10:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
2:4
06 19/20 2007 4 027 02.11.2019 16:45 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
4:3
06 19/20 2007 4 026 27.10.2019 09:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
14:1
06 19/20 2007 4 025 26.10.2019 16:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
7:1
06 19/20 2007 4 024 23.10.2019 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
7:3
06 19/20 2007 4 021 22.10.2019 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
8:1
06 19/20 2007 4 022 20.10.2019 16:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
11:1
06 19/20 2007 4 023 20.10.2019 10:15 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:8
06 19/20 2007 4 019 19.10.2019 17:45 ДС им. А.В. Кожевникова АВАНГАРД
Омск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
13:0
06 19/20 2007 4 020 19.10.2019 12:15 СК Кристалл БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:4
06 19/20 2007 4 018 17.10.2019 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:1
06 19/20 2007 4 017 16.10.2019 11:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:5
06 19/20 2007 4 016 13.10.2019 10:15 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
4:8
06 19/20 2007 4 015 12.10.2019 14:30 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
2:1
06 19/20 2007 4 014 09.10.2019 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
1:6
06 19/20 2007 4 013 08.10.2019 13:15 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
6:4
06 19/20 2007 4 010 06.10.2019 11:33 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
4:5 ОТ
06 19/20 2007 4 011 06.10.2019 09:00 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
3:1
06 19/20 2007 4 007 05.10.2019 11:33 Сатпаева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:4
06 19/20 2007 4 008 05.10.2019 11:20 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
2:4
06 19/20 2007 4 006 29.09.2019 12:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
6:3
06 19/20 2007 4 001 29.09.2019 11:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:7
06 19/20 2007 4 003 28.09.2019 15:00 ЛД Звездный БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ачинск
БУРЕВЕСТНИК
Томск
6:5
06 19/20 2007 4 004 28.09.2019 13:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ-2
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:3
06 19/20 2007 4 005 28.09.2019 09:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
14:0
06 19/20 2007 4 002 27.09.2019 16:45 ДХЦ "Авангард" АВАНГАРД
Омск
ШАХТЕР
Прокопьевск
14:1
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

20 19 1 0 0 0 0 165:36 59
2
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

20 14 0 0 1 0 5 78:51 43
3
БУРЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ

Ачинск

20 11 0 0 2 0 7 95:83 35
4
АЛТАЙ-2

Барнаул

20 4 3 0 1 0 12 57:99 19
5
БУРЕВЕСТНИК

Томск

20 3 1 0 1 0 15 45:95 12
6
ШАХТЕР

Прокопьевск

20 4 0 0 0 0 16 38:114 12