Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

05.01.2020 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2008 6 021 11.01.2020 14:30 ЛД АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
СМЕНА
Северск
8:1
06 19/20 2008 6 020 11.01.2020 12:15 ЛД ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:4 ПБ
06 19/20 2008 6 019 11.01.2020 10:00 ЛД АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
АВАНГАРД
Омск
5:10
06 19/20 2008 6 018 10.01.2020 14:30 ЛД АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:2
06 19/20 2008 6 017 10.01.2020 12:15 ЛД ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:12
06 19/20 2008 6 016 10.01.2020 10:00 ЛД АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
1:4
06 19/20 2008 6 015 09.01.2020 14:30 ЛД ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
5:1
06 19/20 2008 6 014 09.01.2020 12:15 ЛД АВАНГАРД
Омск
СМЕНА
Северск
14:0
06 19/20 2008 6 013 09.01.2020 10:00 ЛД ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
5:6 ПБ
06 19/20 2008 6 012 08.01.2020 12:15 ЛД АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
2:5
06 19/20 2008 6 011 08.01.2020 12:15 ЛД СМЕНА
Северск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
1:7
06 19/20 2008 6 010 08.01.2020 10:00 ЛД ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
1:6
06 19/20 2008 6 009 07.01.2020 14:30 ЛД ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
СМЕНА
Северск
6:0
06 19/20 2008 6 008 07.01.2020 12:15 ЛД АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
9:0
06 19/20 2008 6 007 07.01.2020 10:00 ЛД ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АВАНГАРД
Омск
1:5
06 19/20 2008 6 006 06.01.2020 14:30 ЛД ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
4:6
06 19/20 2008 6 005 06.01.2020 12:15 ЛД АВАНГАРД
Омск
ЮНОСТЬ
Караганда
7:6 ПБ
06 19/20 2008 6 004 06.01.2020 10:00 ЛД СМЕНА
Северск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:10
06 19/20 2008 6 003 05.01.2020 14:30 ЛД АВАНГАРД
Омск
АКУЛЫ
Ленинск-Кузнецкий
7:0
06 19/20 2008 6 002 05.01.2020 12:15 ЛД ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
1:3
06 19/20 2008 6 001 05.01.2020 10:00 ЛД СМЕНА
Северск
ОЛИМПИЯ
Иркутск
1:11
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
АВАНГАРД

Омск

6 5 0 1 0 0 0 55:13 17
2
ЮНОСТЬ

Караганда

6 4 0 1 0 1 0 32:14 15
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

6 4 0 0 0 0 2 33:18 12
4
АКУЛЫ

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

6 3 0 0 0 0 3 20:24 9
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

6 1 0 0 0 2 3 20:23 5
6
ОЛИМПИЯ

Иркутск

6 1 0 1 0 0 4 23:39 5
7
СМЕНА

Северск

6 0 0 0 0 0 6 4:56 0