Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Торпедо

2005

Страна: KZ

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2005-2 058 23.12.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 057 22.12.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 052 09.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
18/19 2005-2 051 08.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
18/19 2005-2 048 02.12.2018 09:00 Юность
Караганда
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 047 01.12.2018 09:00 Юность
Караганда
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 038 18.11.2018 09:00 Смена
Северск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 037 17.11.2018 09:00 Смена
Северск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
18/19 2005-2 034 11.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
1:5
18/19 2005-2 033 10.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
2:5
18/19 2005-2 030 04.11.2018 09:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
8:2
18/19 2005-2 029 03.11.2018 09:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
6:1
18/19 2005-2 022 21.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Смена
Северск
5:4 ОТ
18/19 2005-2 021 20.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Смена
Северск
5:2
18/19 2005-2 016 07.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Юность
Караганда
2:1 ОТ
18/19 2005-2 015 06.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Юность
Караганда
4:1
18/19 2005-2 008 30.09.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
1:5
18/19 2005-2 007 29.09.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
1:3
18/19 2005-2 004 23.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
1:0
18/19 2005-2 003 22.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
1:4
17/18 2005-6 012 31.03.2018 08:30 СК "Снежинка" Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
4:1
17/18 2005-6 026 30.03.2018 12:50 СК "Снежинка" Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Ирбис
Кызыл
10:7
17/18 2005-6 007 29.03.2018 12:50 СК "Снежинка" Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:3 ПБ
17/18 2005-6 003 28.03.2018 08:30 СК "Снежинка" Смена
Северск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2
17/18 2005-6 034 26.03.2018 10:40 СК "Снежинка" Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Сокол
Красноярск
6:3
17/18 2005-6 030 25.03.2018 11:20 СК "Снежинка" Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
5:3
17/18 2005-6 019 24.03.2018 12:50 СК "Снежинка" Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Чита
Чита
14:2
17/18 2005 3 025 12.01.2018 10:00 МЛА НР ДЮСШ Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
3:0
17/18 2005 3 021 11.01.2018 12:15 МЛА ЦР Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
5:1
17/18 2005 3 018 10.01.2018 14:30 МЛА ЦР Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Амур
Хабаровск
2:5
17/18 2005 3 014 08.01.2018 14:30 МЛА ЦР Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
12:0
17/18 2005 3 012 07.01.2018 10:15 МЛА ЦР Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
14:0
17/18 2005 3 005 06.01.2018 12:30 МЛА ЦР Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
Адмирал
Владивосток
2:7
17/18 2005 3 001 05.01.2018 12:30 МЛА ЦР Штурм
р.п. Чик
Торпедо
Усть-Каменогорск
9:0