Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Торпедо

2002

Страна: KZ

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2002 067 22.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Смена
Северск
18/19 2002 068 21.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Смена
Северск
18/19 2002 056 16.12.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2002 055 15.12.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2002 043 26.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
12:1
18/19 2002 044 25.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:1
18/19 2002 028 28.10.2018 09:00 Смена
Северск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2002 027 27.10.2018 09:00 Смена
Северск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
5:4
18/19 2002 034 25.10.2018 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:12
18/19 2002 033 24.10.2018 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:7
18/19 2002 022 14.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
9:2
18/19 2002 021 13.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:2
18/19 2002 012 30.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
7:2
18/19 2002 011 29.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
5:3
18/19 2002 007 25.09.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Амур
Хабаровск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:1
18/19 2002 008 25.09.2018 09:00 Амур
Хабаровск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:1
18/19 2002 006 23.09.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Амур
Хабаровск
4:1
18/19 2002 005 22.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Амур
Хабаровск
1:3
17/18 2002 216 25.03.2018 12:45 ДЗиС Титова Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:13
17/18 2002 215 24.03.2018 13:15 ДЗиС Титова Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:7
17/18 2002 198 13.03.2018 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Амур-2001
Хабаровск
2:3
17/18 2002 197 12.03.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Амур-2001
Хабаровск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:2 ОТ
17/18 2002 196 11.03.2018 15:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Амур-2001
Хабаровск
2:1 ОТ
17/18 2002 195 10.03.2018 15:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Амур-2001
Хабаровск
0:7
17/18 2002 182 28.02.2018 15:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сокол
Красноярск
5:1
17/18 2002 181 27.02.2018 15:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сокол
Красноярск
5:2
17/18 2002 172 25.02.2018 13:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Ермак
Ангарск
2:3
17/18 2002 171 24.02.2018 13:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Ермак
Ангарск
2:1
17/18 2002 158 07.02.2018 13:00 ДС КМ Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:1
17/18 2002 157 06.02.2018 13:00 ДС КМ Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:1
17/18 2002 148 04.02.2018 09:00 СК "Снежинка" Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:4
17/18 2002 147 03.02.2018 09:00 СК "Снежинка" Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:7
17/18 2002 138 24.01.2018 16:45 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС-2001
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:0
17/18 2002 137 23.01.2018 16:45 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС-2001
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
5:4
17/18 2002 132 21.01.2018 14:15 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:4
17/18 2002 131 20.01.2018 14:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:3
17/18 2002 106 14.01.2018 09:45 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
2:3
17/18 2002 105 13.01.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
2:3