Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Торпедо

2003

Страна: KZ

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2003-2 058 25.12.2018 09:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 057 24.12.2018 09:00 Металлург
Новокузнецк
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 054 21.12.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 053 20.12.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 044 09.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Штурм
р.п. Чик
18/19 2003-2 043 08.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Штурм
р.п. Чик
18/19 2003-2 038 02.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
18/19 2003-2 037 01.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сибирь
Новосибирск
18/19 2003-2 036 25.11.2018 09:00 Энергия
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 035 24.11.2018 09:00 Энергия
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 030 23.10.2018 09:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 029 22.10.2018 09:00 Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 020 14.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Энергия
Новосибирск
18/19 2003-2 019 13.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Энергия
Новосибирск
18/19 2003-2 018 09.10.2018 09:00 Штурм
р.п. Чик
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 017 08.10.2018 09:00 Штурм
р.п. Чик
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2003-2 012 04.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
18/19 2003-2 011 03.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
18/19 2003-2 002 23.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
18/19 2003-2 001 22.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
17/18 2003 260 24.03.2018 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сокол
Красноярск
4:6
17/18 2003 259 23.03.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Сокол
Красноярск
1:3
17/18 2003 248 21.03.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Ермак
Ангарск
1:6
17/18 2003 247 20.03.2018 16:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Ермак
Ангарск
1:5
17/18 2003 228 07.03.2018 12:30 ЛДС "Сибирь" Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
9:1
17/18 2003 227 06.03.2018 11:30 ЛДС "Сибирь" Сибирь
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
8:1
17/18 2003 222 04.03.2018 15:00 ЛДС Чик Штурм
р.п. Чик
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:7
17/18 2003 221 03.03.2018 10:45 ЛДС Чик Штурм
р.п. Чик
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:9
17/18 2003 206 18.02.2018 09:00 ЛД Караганды Арена Юность
Караганда
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:2
17/18 2003 205 17.02.2018 09:00 ЛД Караганды Арена Юность
Караганда
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:4
17/18 2003 186 07.02.2018 13:45 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
8:2
17/18 2003 185 06.02.2018 12:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:5
17/18 2003 174 04.02.2018 13:15 СК Энергия Энергия
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:7
17/18 2003 173 03.02.2018 13:00 СК Энергия Энергия
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:6
17/18 2003 164 28.01.2018 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
3:4 ПБ
17/18 2003 163 27.01.2018 10:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Металлург
Новокузнецк
0:3
17/18 2003 154 21.01.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
6:3
17/18 2003 153 20.01.2018 09:00 ЛМ на Тимирязева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
12:0