Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Торпедо

2004

Страна: KZ

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
18/19 2004-2 102 16.12.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2004-2 101 15.12.2018 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
18/19 2004-2 090 09.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
18/19 2004-2 089 08.12.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Алтай
Барнаул
18/19 2004-2 082 28.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
18/19 2004-2 081 27.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
18/19 2004-2 076 25.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Вымпел
Междуреченск
18/19 2004-2 075 24.11.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Вымпел
Междуреченск
18/19 2004-2 068 14.11.2018 09:00 Иртыш
Павлодар
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:7
18/19 2004-2 067 13.11.2018 09:00 Иртыш
Павлодар
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:7
18/19 2004-2 058 11.11.2018 09:00 ПСО
Экибастуз
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:3
18/19 2004-2 057 10.11.2018 09:00 ПСО
Экибастуз
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:3
18/19 2004-2 050 28.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ПСО
Экибастуз
4:3
18/19 2004-2 049 27.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ПСО
Экибастуз
3:4 ПБ
18/19 2004-2 042 21.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Иртыш
Павлодар
2:4
18/19 2004-2 041 20.10.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Иртыш
Павлодар
7:2
18/19 2004-2 036 10.10.2018 09:00 Вымпел
Междуреченск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:6
18/19 2004-2 035 09.10.2018 09:00 Вымпел
Междуреченск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:3
18/19 2004-2 030 07.10.2018 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
0:7
18/19 2004-2 029 06.10.2018 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:5 ОТ
18/19 2004-2 016 30.09.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:1 ПБ
18/19 2004-2 015 29.09.2018 09:00 Алтай
Барнаул
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:4
18/19 2004-2 012 22.09.2018 09:00 Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:1
18/19 2004-2 011 21.09.2018 11:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
5:2
17/18 2004-6 040 25.03.2018 09:00 ЛДС Славгород Кристалл
Славгород
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
4:11
17/18 2004-6 039 24.03.2018 09:00 ЛДС Славгород Кристалл
Славгород
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:6
17/18 2004-6 034 18.03.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Вымпел
Междуреченск
3:0
17/18 2004-6 033 17.03.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Вымпел
Междуреченск
8:1
17/18 2004-6 030 11.03.2018 09:00 ЛД Астана Иртыш
Павлодар
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
3:1
17/18 2004-6 029 10.03.2018 09:00 ЛД Астана Иртыш
Павлодар
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:3
17/18 2004-6 028 04.03.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:1
17/18 2004-6 027 03.03.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
2:1
17/18 2004-6 020 16.02.2018 08:45 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Кристалл
Славгород
8:2
17/18 2004-6 019 15.02.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Кристалл
Славгород
10:2
17/18 2004-6 014 11.02.2018 10:15 СКК Кристалл Вымпел
Междуреченск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
2:5
17/18 2004-6 013 10.02.2018 17:30 СКК Кристалл Вымпел
Междуреченск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:6
17/18 2004-6 010 04.02.2018 10:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Иртыш
Павлодар
4:2
17/18 2004-6 009 03.02.2018 09:00 Сатпаева Торпедо
УКаменогорск
Иртыш
Павлодар
10:0
17/18 2004-6 008 28.01.2018 14:30 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:2 ОТ
17/18 2004-6 007 27.01.2018 14:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
Торпедо
УКаменогорск
1:2