Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2002

Страна: KZ

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2002 3 166 22.12.2019 11:54 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 160 21.12.2019 11:54 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 156 19.12.2019 11:50 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 153 18.12.2019 11:50 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 143 08.12.2019 11:40 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 137 07.12.2019 11:40 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 132 01.12.2019 11:31 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 128 30.11.2019 11:31 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 110 20.11.2019 11:17 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 109 19.11.2019 11:17 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 106 17.11.2019 11:12 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 103 16.11.2019 11:12 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 071 20.10.2019 10:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 065 19.10.2019 10:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 056 14.10.2019 10:04 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:0
06 19/20 2002 3 059 13.10.2019 10:04 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:1 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 038 02.10.2019 12:00 Арена 300 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:2
06 19/20 2002 3 037 01.10.2019 12:00 Арена 300 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:3
06 19/20 2002 3 036 29.09.2019 12:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:4
06 19/20 2002 3 030 28.09.2019 15:30 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 3 023 22.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
13:2
06 19/20 2002 3 019 21.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
5:0
06 19/20 2002 3 012 15.09.2019 15:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 006 14.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
1:4
18/19 2002 120 17.03.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СМЕНА
Северск
1:2
18/19 2002 119 16.03.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:1
18/19 2002 094 24.02.2019 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:11
18/19 2002 093 23.02.2019 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:5
18/19 2002 108 06.02.2019 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:5
18/19 2002 107 05.02.2019 09:00 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2 ОТ
18/19 2002 088 03.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2
18/19 2002 087 02.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:12
18/19 2002 082 27.01.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
13:1
18/19 2002 081 26.01.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
10:2
18/19 2002 076 22.01.2019 09:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:2
18/19 2002 075 22.01.2019 09:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
5:2
18/19 2002 074 20.01.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:4
18/19 2002 073 19.01.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АМУР
Хабаровск
5:4