Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа
2002

Страна: RU

Регион: Томская область

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2002 2 165 22.12.2019 11:54 СМЕНА
Северск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 159 21.12.2019 11:54 СМЕНА
Северск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 150 15.12.2019 11:47 СМЕНА
Северск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 147 14.12.2019 11:47 СМЕНА
Северск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 116 24.11.2019 11:18 СМЕНА
Северск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 111 23.11.2019 11:18 СМЕНА
Северск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 102 13.11.2019 11:10 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 099 12.11.2019 11:10 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 093 10.11.2019 10:37 МАНУЛ
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 087 09.11.2019 10:37 МАНУЛ
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 043 06.11.2019 09:33 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 039 05.11.2019 09:33 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 052 03.11.2019 09:51 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 049 02.11.2019 09:51 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 079 27.10.2019 10:24 СМЕНА
Северск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 077 26.10.2019 10:23 СМЕНА
Северск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 067 20.10.2019 10:10 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 061 19.10.2019 10:10 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 129 16.10.2019 11:29 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:5
06 19/20 2002 2 125 15.10.2019 11:29 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:15
06 19/20 2002 2 021 22.09.2019 13:00 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 19/20 2002 2 017 21.09.2019 13:45 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
5:3
06 19/20 2002 2 009 15.09.2019 10:15 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 2 003 14.09.2019 14:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
5:2
18/19 2002 120 17.03.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СМЕНА
Северск
1:2
18/19 2002 119 16.03.2019 09:00 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СМЕНА
Северск
7:1
18/19 2002 112 11.03.2019 09:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:5 ОТ
18/19 2002 111 11.03.2019 09:00 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:5 ОТ
18/19 2002 106 09.03.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:3
18/19 2002 105 08.03.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:6
18/19 2002 100 03.03.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:6
18/19 2002 099 02.03.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
4:3
18/19 2002 092 17.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
4:3 ПБ
18/19 2002 091 16.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
Шахтер
Прокопьевск
7:3
18/19 2002 088 03.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:2
18/19 2002 087 02.02.2019 09:00 СМЕНА
Северск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
3:12
18/19 2002 070 20.01.2019 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
СМЕНА
Северск
6:8
18/19 2002 069 19.01.2019 09:00 Шахтер
Прокопьевск
СМЕНА
Северск
3:2