Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

14.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2002 3 168 22.12.2019 11:55 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 167 22.12.2019 11:55 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 166 22.12.2019 11:54 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 162 21.12.2019 11:55 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 161 21.12.2019 11:55 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 160 21.12.2019 11:54 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 156 19.12.2019 11:50 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 153 18.12.2019 11:50 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 149 15.12.2019 11:46 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 148 15.12.2019 11:45 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 146 14.12.2019 11:46 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 145 14.12.2019 11:45 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 034 08.12.2019 14:18 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 143 08.12.2019 11:40 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 142 08.12.2019 11:39 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 028 07.12.2019 14:18 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 137 07.12.2019 11:40 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 136 07.12.2019 11:39 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 132 01.12.2019 11:31 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 131 01.12.2019 11:31 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 130 01.12.2019 11:30 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 128 30.11.2019 11:31 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 127 30.11.2019 11:31 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 126 30.11.2019 11:30 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 120 24.11.2019 11:21 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 119 24.11.2019 11:21 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 115 23.11.2019 11:21 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 114 23.11.2019 11:21 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 110 20.11.2019 11:17 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 109 19.11.2019 11:17 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 108 17.11.2019 11:14 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 106 17.11.2019 11:12 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 070 17.11.2019 10:13 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 105 16.11.2019 11:14 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 103 16.11.2019 11:12 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
06 19/20 2002 3 064 16.11.2019 10:13 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 096 10.11.2019 10:43 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 095 10.11.2019 10:42 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 094 10.11.2019 10:41 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 090 09.11.2019 10:43 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 089 09.11.2019 10:42 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 088 09.11.2019 10:41 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 022 03.11.2019 14:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 018 02.11.2019 14:00 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 084 29.10.2019 10:31 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 083 29.10.2019 10:30 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 082 28.10.2019 10:29 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2002 3 081 28.10.2019 10:28 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
06 19/20 2002 3 080 27.10.2019 10:25 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 078 26.10.2019 10:24 АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2002 3 107 20.10.2019 11:13 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 072 20.10.2019 10:14 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 071 20.10.2019 10:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 104 19.10.2019 11:13 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 066 19.10.2019 10:14 ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 3 065 19.10.2019 10:13 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
06 19/20 2002 3 056 14.10.2019 10:04 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:0
06 19/20 2002 3 060 13.10.2019 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:4 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 059 13.10.2019 10:04 ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:1 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 058 13.10.2019 10:03 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
7:0
06 19/20 2002 3 057 12.10.2019 10:05 ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
1:11
06 19/20 2002 3 055 12.10.2019 10:03 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
11:0
06 19/20 2002 3 048 08.10.2019 10:45 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:0
06 19/20 2002 3 047 07.10.2019 15:30 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
3:2
06 19/20 2002 3 046 06.10.2019 12:00 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:7
06 19/20 2002 3 042 05.10.2019 11:30 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:4
06 19/20 2002 3 038 02.10.2019 12:00 Арена 300 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:2
06 19/20 2002 3 037 01.10.2019 12:00 Арена 300 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
2:3
06 19/20 2002 3 036 29.09.2019 12:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:4
06 19/20 2002 3 144 29.09.2019 10:15 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
4:12
06 19/20 2002 3 035 29.09.2019 10:00 ДС КМ МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 3 138 28.09.2019 17:30 ЛДС Чик ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
5:7
06 19/20 2002 3 030 28.09.2019 15:30 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 3 029 28.09.2019 13:00 ДС КМ МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
0:3
06 19/20 2002 3 023 22.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
13:2
06 19/20 2002 3 024 22.09.2019 11:00 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
0:7
06 19/20 2002 3 020 21.09.2019 17:15 ЛСК Локомотив ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
7:8
06 19/20 2002 3 019 21.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
ШТУРМ
р.п. Чик
5:0
06 19/20 2002 3 012 15.09.2019 15:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 010 15.09.2019 10:00 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
6:7 ОТ
06 19/20 2002 3 011 15.09.2019 09:00 ДС КМ МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
0:3
06 19/20 2002 3 004 14.09.2019 17:30 ЛДС Карандин-Арена АЛТАЙ
Барнаул
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
2:1
06 19/20 2002 3 006 14.09.2019 13:30 ЛМ на Тимирязева ТОРПЕДО
Усть-Каменогорск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
1:4
06 19/20 2002 3 005 14.09.2019 09:15 ДС КМ МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЦЗВС
Новосибирск
3:0
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ТОРПЕДО

Усть-Каменогорск

10 7 2 0 0 0 1 37:14 25
2
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

8 6 1 0 1 0 0 33:11 21
3
АЛТАЙ

Барнаул

8 5 0 0 1 0 2 44:30 16
4
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

8 3 0 0 1 0 4 16:13 10
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

6 2 1 0 0 0 3 29:13 8
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

8 1 0 0 1 0 6 16:40 4
7
ШТУРМ

р.п. Чик

8 0 0 0 0 0 8 12:66 0