Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

14.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2002 2 165 22.12.2019 11:54 СМЕНА
Северск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 164 22.12.2019 11:53 АМУР
Хабаровск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 163 22.12.2019 11:52 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 159 21.12.2019 11:54 СМЕНА
Северск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 158 21.12.2019 11:53 АМУР
Хабаровск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 157 21.12.2019 11:52 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 155 19.12.2019 11:49 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 154 19.12.2019 11:49 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 152 18.12.2019 11:49 АМУР
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 151 18.12.2019 11:49 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 150 15.12.2019 11:47 СМЕНА
Северск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 147 14.12.2019 11:47 СМЕНА
Северск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 140 13.12.2019 11:36 МАНУЛ
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 134 12.12.2019 11:36 МАНУЛ
Чита
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 141 08.12.2019 11:37 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 139 08.12.2019 11:35 АМУР
Хабаровск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 135 07.12.2019 11:37 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 133 07.12.2019 11:35 АМУР
Хабаровск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 124 27.11.2019 11:28 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 123 27.11.2019 11:28 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 122 26.11.2019 11:27 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 121 26.11.2019 11:26 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 118 24.11.2019 11:20 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 117 24.11.2019 11:19 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 116 24.11.2019 11:18 СМЕНА
Северск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 113 23.11.2019 11:20 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 112 23.11.2019 11:19 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 111 23.11.2019 11:18 СМЕНА
Северск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 102 13.11.2019 11:10 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 101 13.11.2019 11:09 АМУР
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 100 13.11.2019 11:09 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 099 12.11.2019 11:10 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 098 12.11.2019 11:09 АМУР
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 097 12.11.2019 11:09 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 093 10.11.2019 10:37 МАНУЛ
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 092 10.11.2019 10:36 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 091 10.11.2019 10:32 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 087 09.11.2019 10:37 МАНУЛ
Чита
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 086 09.11.2019 10:36 АМУР
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2002 2 085 09.11.2019 10:32 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2002 2 043 06.11.2019 09:33 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 039 05.11.2019 09:33 АМУР
Хабаровск
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 052 03.11.2019 09:51 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 049 02.11.2019 09:51 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
СМЕНА
Северск
06 19/20 2002 2 079 27.10.2019 10:24 СМЕНА
Северск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 077 26.10.2019 10:23 СМЕНА
Северск
МАНУЛ
Чита
06 19/20 2002 2 076 24.10.2019 10:22 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 075 24.10.2019 10:21 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 2 074 23.10.2019 10:20 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 073 23.10.2019 10:19 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 2 069 20.10.2019 10:11 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 2 067 20.10.2019 10:10 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 068 20.10.2019 10:10 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 063 19.10.2019 10:11 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2002 2 061 19.10.2019 10:10 СМЕНА
Северск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2002 2 062 19.10.2019 10:10 СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
06 19/20 2002 2 129 16.10.2019 11:29 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:5
06 19/20 2002 2 125 15.10.2019 11:29 СМЕНА
Северск
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:15
06 19/20 2002 2 053 09.10.2019 09:53 МАНУЛ
Чита
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
1:5
06 19/20 2002 2 054 09.10.2019 09:53 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
13:1
06 19/20 2002 2 051 08.10.2019 19:00 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:1
06 19/20 2002 2 050 08.10.2019 17:30 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
2:10
06 19/20 2002 2 045 06.10.2019 13:30 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
5:2
06 19/20 2002 2 044 06.10.2019 12:30 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:8
06 19/20 2002 2 040 05.10.2019 17:30 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
4:9
06 19/20 2002 2 041 05.10.2019 14:00 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
6:2
06 19/20 2002 2 027 30.09.2019 13:00 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МАНУЛ
Чита
12:0
06 19/20 2002 2 031 29.09.2019 14:30 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:4
06 19/20 2002 2 033 29.09.2019 13:30 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МАНУЛ
Чита
12:0
06 19/20 2002 2 032 29.09.2019 11:00 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
1:2
06 19/20 2002 2 025 28.09.2019 14:30 АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:5
06 19/20 2002 2 026 28.09.2019 11:15 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:3
06 19/20 2002 2 021 22.09.2019 13:00 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
4:2
06 19/20 2002 2 017 21.09.2019 13:45 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ-03
Новосибирск
СМЕНА
Северск
5:3
06 19/20 2002 2 015 19.09.2019 18:30 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
3:6
06 19/20 2002 2 016 19.09.2019 14:15 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
6:0
06 19/20 2002 2 013 18.09.2019 18:30 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
1:5
06 19/20 2002 2 014 18.09.2019 12:45 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР
Хабаровск
4:2
06 19/20 2002 2 007 15.09.2019 16:00 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
1:4
06 19/20 2002 2 008 15.09.2019 15:30 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
5:0
06 19/20 2002 2 009 15.09.2019 10:15 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
1:3
06 19/20 2002 2 001 14.09.2019 18:00 Ледовый дворец МАНУЛ
Чита
АМУР
Хабаровск
2:12
06 19/20 2002 2 002 14.09.2019 15:40 БА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АДМИРАЛ
Владивосток
13:2
06 19/20 2002 2 003 14.09.2019 14:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СМЕНА
Северск
5:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

10 10 0 0 0 0 0 82:10 30
2
АМУР

Хабаровск

8 6 0 0 0 0 2 47:20 18
3
СИБИРЬ-03

Новосибирск

8 5 0 0 0 0 3 35:24 15
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

8 4 0 0 0 0 4 30:38 12
5
АДМИРАЛ

Владивосток

6 2 0 0 0 0 4 16:31 6
6
СМЕНА

Северск

6 1 0 0 0 0 5 14:35 3
7
МАНУЛ

Чита

10 0 0 0 0 0 10 17:83 0