Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

07.09.2019 - 22.03.2020
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
06 19/20 2004 2 112 25.12.2019 14:12 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 111 25.12.2019 14:11 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 110 25.12.2019 14:10 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 109 24.12.2019 14:12 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 108 24.12.2019 14:11 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 107 24.12.2019 14:10 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 106 22.12.2019 14:10 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 105 22.12.2019 14:09 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 104 21.12.2019 14:08 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 103 21.12.2019 14:08 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 102 21.12.2019 14:07 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 101 20.12.2019 14:06 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 099 15.12.2019 14:05 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 100 15.12.2019 14:05 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 098 15.12.2019 14:04 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 097 14.12.2019 14:03 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 096 13.12.2019 14:02 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 095 12.12.2019 14:02 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 094 11.12.2019 14:01 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 093 11.12.2019 14:01 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 092 10.12.2019 14:00 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 091 10.12.2019 13:59 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 090 10.12.2019 13:58 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 089 10.12.2019 13:57 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 088 08.12.2019 13:55 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 087 08.12.2019 13:54 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 086 08.12.2019 13:53 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 085 08.12.2019 13:52 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 084 07.12.2019 13:55 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 083 07.12.2019 13:54 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 082 07.12.2019 13:53 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
06 19/20 2004 2 081 07.12.2019 13:52 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 080 05.12.2019 13:52 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 079 05.12.2019 13:51 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 077 30.11.2019 13:49 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 076 10.11.2019 13:47 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 075 10.11.2019 13:46 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 074 10.11.2019 13:45 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 073 09.11.2019 13:47 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 072 09.11.2019 13:46 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 071 09.11.2019 13:45 ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 069 07.11.2019 13:44 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 070 07.11.2019 13:44 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 068 06.11.2019 13:43 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 067 06.11.2019 13:42 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 066 03.11.2019 13:42 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 065 02.11.2019 13:41 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 064 30.10.2019 13:40 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 063 30.10.2019 13:39 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 061 29.10.2019 13:38 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
06 19/20 2004 2 062 29.10.2019 13:38 СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 059 26.10.2019 13:36 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 060 26.10.2019 13:36 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
06 19/20 2004 2 058 24.10.2019 13:35 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 057 23.10.2019 13:34 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
06 19/20 2004 2 056 23.10.2019 13:32 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 055 23.10.2019 13:32 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 054 23.10.2019 13:31 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 053 22.10.2019 13:32 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 052 22.10.2019 13:32 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 051 22.10.2019 13:31 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 050 20.10.2019 13:30 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 049 20.10.2019 13:29 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
06 19/20 2004 2 048 20.10.2019 13:26 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 047 20.10.2019 13:26 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 046 20.10.2019 13:25 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 045 19.10.2019 13:26 ЕРМАК
Ангарск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
06 19/20 2004 2 044 19.10.2019 13:26 МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 043 19.10.2019 13:25 ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
06 19/20 2004 2 042 18.10.2019 13:24 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
2:4
06 19/20 2004 2 041 17.10.2019 13:24 СОКОЛ
Красноярск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
4:1
06 19/20 2004 2 040 13.10.2019 13:23 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:1
06 19/20 2004 2 039 12.10.2019 13:22 КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
3:5
06 19/20 2004 2 038 09.10.2019 14:00 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:2
06 19/20 2004 2 037 09.10.2019 10:30 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
6:3
06 19/20 2004 2 035 08.10.2019 16:30 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
3:8
06 19/20 2004 2 036 08.10.2019 14:30 ЛДС "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:2
06 19/20 2004 2 032 06.10.2019 11:45 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:6
06 19/20 2004 2 033 06.10.2019 11:40 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
2:5
06 19/20 2004 2 034 06.10.2019 10:30 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
10:0
06 19/20 2004 2 029 05.10.2019 16:30 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
2:4
06 19/20 2004 2 030 05.10.2019 14:00 СК "Снежинка" ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
6:4
06 19/20 2004 2 031 05.10.2019 10:15 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
СОКОЛ
Красноярск
5:4
06 19/20 2004 2 028 03.10.2019 12:35 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
8:1
06 19/20 2004 2 026 02.10.2019 12:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ЕРМАК
Ангарск
4:2
06 19/20 2004 2 027 29.09.2019 16:00 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
11:0
06 19/20 2004 2 025 28.09.2019 16:15 МЛА ЦР МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
10:8
06 19/20 2004 2 024 27.09.2019 16:30 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
0:12
06 19/20 2004 2 023 26.09.2019 16:45 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
2:16
06 19/20 2004 2 022 26.09.2019 12:00 СК "ЗимаЛето" КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
0:7
06 19/20 2004 2 021 25.09.2019 12:00 СК "ЗимаЛето" КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
1:2 ОТ
06 19/20 2004 2 020 22.09.2019 13:06 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
5:1
06 19/20 2004 2 078 22.09.2019 13:04 СК Энергия АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
5:1
06 19/20 2004 2 018 22.09.2019 10:15 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
8:3
06 19/20 2004 2 017 21.09.2019 10:30 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
8:5
06 19/20 2004 2 016 20.09.2019 14:00 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
2:15
06 19/20 2004 2 015 19.09.2019 14:00 СК Энергия ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
3:9
06 19/20 2004 2 014 18.09.2019 16:00 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
7:3
06 19/20 2004 2 013 18.09.2019 15:00 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
2:3
06 19/20 2004 2 010 17.09.2019 18:00 АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:4
06 19/20 2004 2 011 17.09.2019 16:30 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
0:6
06 19/20 2004 2 012 17.09.2019 14:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
5:6 ОТ
06 19/20 2004 2 009 17.09.2019 11:30 Малая "Сибирь" АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
3:4
06 19/20 2004 2 007 15.09.2019 13:15 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
2:6
06 19/20 2004 2 005 15.09.2019 13:00 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
3:2
06 19/20 2004 2 006 15.09.2019 12:00 СК "ЗимаЛето" КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
5:2
06 19/20 2004 2 008 15.09.2019 10:45 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:3
06 19/20 2004 2 003 14.09.2019 17:45 КК Сокол СОКОЛ
Красноярск
ШАХТЕР-2003
Прокопьевск
5:2
06 19/20 2004 2 001 14.09.2019 13:00 Малая "Сибирь" СИБИРЬ
Новосибирск
АМУР-2003
Хабаровск
4:1
06 19/20 2004 2 004 14.09.2019 12:15 МА Ермак ЕРМАК
Ангарск
МЕТАЛЛУРГ
Новокузнецк
1:4
06 19/20 2004 2 002 14.09.2019 12:00 СК "ЗимаЛето" КРИСТАЛЛ
Бердск
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003
Новосибирск
4:2
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
СИБИРЬ

Новосибирск

12 12 0 0 0 0 0 82:27 36
2
МЕТАЛЛУРГ

Новокузнецк

8 7 0 0 0 0 1 43:17 21
3
АМУР-2003

Хабаровск

12 6 1 0 0 0 5 57:29 20
4
СОКОЛ

Красноярск

12 5 0 0 0 0 7 42:49 15
5
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

10 4 0 0 1 0 5 32:43 13
6
ЕРМАК

Ангарск

10 3 0 0 1 0 6 31:40 10
7
ШАХТЕР-2003

Прокопьевск

8 2 1 0 0 0 5 33:49 8
8
ЭНЕРГИЯ-2003

Новосибирск

12 1 0 0 0 0 11 26:92 3