Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

20 139:28 57
2
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

20 122:62 41
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

18 90:49 38
4
Кристалл

Бердск

20 94:48 38
5
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

20 114:56 37
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 94:65 34
7
Ермак

Ангарск

20 93:75 31
8
Манул

Чита

20 63:98 18
9
Вымпел

Междуреченск

20 72:130 17
10
Алтай

Барнаул

18 65:90 13
11
Иртыш

Павлодар

20 23:268 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

12 80:25 33
2
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

14 75:32 29
3
Смена

Северск

12 73:41 28
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

16 58:106 12
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

14 28:110 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

18 77:46 40
2
Сокол

Красноярск

18 58:45 40
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

18 80:48 36
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

18 51:35 33
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 22:53 10
6
Юность

Караганда

18 27:88 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

16 112:31 42
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 76:28 36
3
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

16 82:65 30
4
Алтай

Барнаул

16 57:81 17
5
Штурм

р.п. Чик

16 45:83 16
6
Энергия

Новосибирск

16 39:123 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

20 105:51 44
2
Амур

Хабаровск

16 73:41 38
3
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

20 94:70 36
4
Ермак

Ангарск

18 59:37 34
5
Сокол

Красноярск

18 90:50 27
6
Динамо

Барнаул

20 46:88 16
7
Юность

Караганда

20 12:142 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

22 105:40 52
2
Алтай

Барнаул

22 94:51 40
3
Вымпел

Междуреченск

20 73:83 36
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

20 72:61 32
5
ПСО

Экибастуз

20 81:58 30
6
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

20 59:126 14
7
Иртыш

Павлодар

20 34:99 12
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Штурм

р.п. Чик

16 108:42 41
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 99:33 37
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

14 98:30 34
4
Амур

Хабаровск

12 31:58 11
5
Кристалл

Бердск

14 37:113 8
6
Сокол

Красноярск

16 32:129 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

16 105:27 48
2
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

18 48:55 28
3
Алтай

Барнаул

18 58:56 26
4
Смена

Северск

18 49:76 24
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 47:62 18
6
Юность

Караганда

16 24:55 12
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры