Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

2 9:3 6
2
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

2 30:2 6
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

2 11:4 5
4
Ермак

Ангарск

2 7:5 3
5
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

2 11:9 3
6
Вымпел

Междуреченск

2 9:11 3
7
Манул

Чита

2 5:7 3
8
Кристалл

Бердск

2 4:11 1
9
Алтай

Барнаул

2 3:9 0
10
Амур

Хабаровск

0 0:0 0
11
Иртыш

Павлодар

2 2:30 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Смена

Северск

2 18:3 6
2
Амур

Хабаровск

1 3:1 3
3
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

1 1:3 0
4
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

2 3:18 0
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

4 15:6 12
2
Сокол

Красноярск

4 13:6 9
3
Ермак

Ангарск

2 10:1 6
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

4 8:10 3
5
Юность

Караганда

4 3:21 0
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

2 2:7 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

2 15:6 6
2
Алтай

Барнаул

2 6:15 0
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

0 0:0 0
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
5
Энергия

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
6
Штурм

р.п. Чик

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

12 66:27 35
2
Сокол

Красноярск

4 9:18 1
3
Юность

Караганда

0 0:0 0
4
Динамо

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
5
Ермак

Ангарск

0 0:0 0
6
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

4 6:27 0
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

4 12:21 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

4 22:6 12
2
ПСО

Экибастуз

4 28:11 9
3
Вымпел

Междуреченск

4 13:13 9
4
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

4 16:23 3
5
Иртыш

Павлодар

4 8:18 3
6
Кристалл

Славгород

2 2:12 0
7
Алтай

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

2 4:10 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

4 32:7 12
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

4 35:9 11
3
Амур

Хабаровск

6 22:19 11
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

4 12:17 6
5
Сокол

Красноярск

6 11:35 1
6
Кристалл

Бердск

4 12:37 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

2 17:1 6
2
Алтай

Барнаул

2 4:2 3
3
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

2 2:4 3
4
Юность

Караганда

0 0:0 0
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
6
Смена

Северск

2 1:17 0
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры