Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

14 116:17 42
2
Кристалл

Бердск

16 76:39 29
3
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

14 69:50 26
4
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

12 69:32 24
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

12 65:34 21
6
Металлург

Новокузнецк

10 41:30 20
7
Ермак

Ангарск

12 63:48 18
8
Манул

Чита

12 42:47 12
9
Алтай

Барнаул

12 49:52 9
10
Вымпел

Междуреченск

12 30:92 9
11
Иртыш

Павлодар

14 14:193 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

12 60:30 23
2
Амур

Хабаровск

8 48:18 21
3
Смена

Северск

8 52:26 19
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

10 41:70 9
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

10 21:78 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

16 67:45 34
2
Сокол

Красноярск

16 51:41 34
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 48:29 33
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

14 62:42 24
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 13:38 4
6
Юность

Караганда

12 15:61 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

10 74:17 30
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

10 52:15 24
3
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

10 47:45 15
4
Штурм

р.п. Чик

10 26:59 10
5
Алтай

Барнаул

10 38:54 8
6
Энергия

Новосибирск

10 23:70 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

16 79:46 32
2
Амур

Хабаровск

12 58:35 29
3
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 63:66 24
4
Ермак

Ангарск

8 31:13 17
5
Сокол

Красноярск

12 49:42 14
6
Динамо

Барнаул

10 26:44 7
7
Юность

Караганда

10 7:67 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Алтай

Барнаул

14 74:20 34
2
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

14 58:30 31
3
Вымпел

Междуреченск

14 46:56 24
4
ПСО

Экибастуз

14 63:42 21
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 46:46 18
6
Иртыш

Павлодар

14 26:73 9
7
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

12 40:86 7
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 99:33 37
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

14 96:38 35
3
Сибирь

Новосибирск

14 98:30 34
4
Амур

Хабаровск

10 27:46 11
5
Кристалл

Бердск

14 37:113 8
6
Сокол

Красноярск

16 32:129 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

12 83:18 36
2
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

12 32:38 19
3
Смена

Северск

12 32:53 18
4
Алтай

Барнаул

12 35:36 15
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

12 28:40 12
6
Юность

Караганда

12 18:43 8
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры