Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Алтай

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
2
Ермак

Ангарск

0 0:0 0
3
Вымпел

Междуреченск

0 0:0 0
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

0 0:0 0
5
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
6
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
7
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
8
Кристалл

Бердск

0 0:0 0
9
Амур

Хабаровск

0 0:0 0
10
Манул

Чита

0 0:0 0
11
Иртыш

Павлодар

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

0 0:0 0
2
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

0 0:0 0
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
4
Смена

Северск

0 0:0 0
5
Амур

Хабаровск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ермак

Ангарск

2 10:1 6
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

2 7:2 6
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

2 4:2 3
4
Сокол

Красноярск

2 2:4 3
5
Юность

Караганда

2 1:10 0
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

2 2:7 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

0 0:0 0
2
Алтай

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

0 0:0 0
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
5
Энергия

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
6
Штурм

р.п. Чик

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Юность

Караганда

0 0:0 0
2
Динамо

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
3
Ермак

Ангарск

0 0:0 0
4
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

0 0:0 0
5
Сокол

Красноярск

0 0:0 0
6
Амур

Хабаровск

0 0:0 0
7
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

3 17:4 9
2
ПСО

Экибастуз

4 28:11 9
3
Вымпел

Междуреченск

4 13:13 9
4
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

4 16:23 3
5
Иртыш

Павлодар

4 8:18 3
6
Кристалл

Славгород

2 2:12 0
7
Алтай

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
8
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

1 2:5 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

4 14:11 9
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

2 12:2 6
3
Штурм

р.п. Чик

2 17:7 6
4
Металлург

Новокузнецк

3 6:14 3
5
Сокол

Красноярск

3 7:12 0
6
Кристалл

Бердск

2 7:17 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Юность

Караганда

0 0:0 0
2
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

0 0:0 0
3
Алтай

Барнаул

0 0:0 0
4
Сибирь

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
5
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

0 0:0 0
6
Смена

Северск

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире

Партнёры