Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 630075, г. Новосибирск, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, д. 23
  • +7 (383) 276-34-92
  • novosibirsk@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

40 246:62 106
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

40 209:84 95
3
Сибирь-2002

Новосибирск

40 230:118 85
4
Кристалл

Бердск

40 168:106 74
5
Ермак

Ангарск

40 201:142 72
6
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

40 182:145 60
7
Сибирь-2001

Новосибирск

40 193:141 57
8
Вымпел

Междуреченск

40 183:246 49
9
Манул

Чита

40 138:202 38
10
Алтай

Барнаул

40 110:176 24
11
Иртыш

Павлодар

40 42:480 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Амур

Хабаровск

32 178:73 86
2
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

32 168:80 64
3
Смена

Северск

32 140:126 51
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

32 110:177 30
5
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

32 73:213 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

12 34:33 23
2
Ермак

Ангарск

12 37:31 17
3
Металлург

Новокузнецк

12 25:31 16
4
Сокол

Красноярск

12 34:35 16
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

12 73:35 24
2
Штурм

р.п. Чик

12 45:42 24
3
Алтай

Барнаул

12 51:49 20
4
Энергия

Новосибирск

12 31:74 4
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сибирь

Новосибирск

12 64:23 33
2
Металлург

Новокузнецк

12 34:31 21
3
Юность

Караганда

12 34:47 13
4
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

12 16:47 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
КРИСТАЛЛ

Бердск

12 55:31 28
2
Амур

Хабаровск

12 52:38 24
3
Сокол

Красноярск

12 30:42 13
4
Ермак

Ангарск

12 32:58 7
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Динамо

Барнаул

16 77:39 36
2
ДЮСШ Металлург

Новокузнецк

12 60:31 28
3
Торпедо

УКаменогорск

12 65:37 20
4
Юность

Караганда

12 28:62 7
5
Вымпел

Междуреченск

12 19:80 5
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ПСО

Экибастуз

14 55:31 30
2
Алтай

Барнаул

12 57:34 27
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

14 46:47 19
4
Шахтер

Прокопьевск

16 57:78 17
5
Иртыш

Павлодар

12 27:52 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Металлург

Новокузнецк

16 89:15 48
2
Сибирь

Новосибирск

19 83:56 40
3
Штурм

р.п. Чик

16 76:65 25
4
Амур

Хабаровск

14 22:43 13
5
Сибирь

Новосибирск

13 34:57 9
6
Торпедо

Усть-Каменогорск

18 19:87 9
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Сокол

Красноярск

18 99:68 42
2
Алтай

Барнаул

18 87:60 36
3
ЦЗВС

Новосибирск

18 75:58 33
4
Кристалл

Бердск

18 72:74 24
5
Юность

Караганда

18 37:83 14
6
Смена

Северск

18 44:71 13
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры